MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1788
Torquay United 1788
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1734
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1668
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
GkAlessio Cragno2191063,250,000
CmLee Hodges249862,250,000
AmViaceslavas Sukristovas229842,375,000
GkHugo Pereira3181261,250,000
CmRichard Edwards229852,375,000
CbJonas Halder219862,625,000
GkDominique Agostini2871181,137,500
GkPascal Grünwald317118800,000
LwJurgen Pandiani269962,250,000
CmQendrim Beqiri2391072,875,000
GkPinda327120725,000
CfVadim Belokhonov35896430,000
RmKonstantinos Foufoulas30698430,000
RwDimitrios Salpingidis26487270,000
GkDimitrios Kottaras338113700,000
LbAnselmo31486190,000
RbAvazkhon Mamatkhodzhaev28690570,000
CfMohamed Bamba208881,500,000
CfJorge Molina318118940,000
GkRino Iuliano349123990,000
CfFabio Araújo Pinto338120750,000
CfChristophe Meslin318115910,000
CbLudovic Magnin317115770,000
RwMaximilian Schmid34796350,000
GkStefano Sorrentino2081041,800,000
CbYuriy Kopyna337120510,000
GkLukas Zich188971,800,000
CmMoussa Sissoko23735437,500
RwTomasz Kosztowniak2933846,000
LbPrzemyslaw Szyminski34661190,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 52