MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
RwTomasz Kosztowniak2933846,000
LbPrzemyslaw Szyminski34661190,000
LwMarcin Smarzynski218821,300,000
GkGrzegorz Kasprzik24790910,000
RwDaniel Maka30697470,000
CmSebastian Mrowca377100320,000
CbLukasz Nadolski24668410,000
CfPiotr Tyszkiewicz286640
RwSzymon Wlodarczyk30784680,000
AmSzymon Galazka18763820,000
CmJaroslaw Kupis296390
RbMateusz Pawlowicz342410
AmDawid Tkacz327320
LbTomasz Waldoch261410
GkKazimierz Sidorczuk285100360,000
GkBartosz Fabiniak288420
CbBlazej Jankowski265470
AmRobert Piekarski281420
CmKamil Cybulski306530
CmAdam Chojecki255450
LwMariusz Lewandowski31466110,000
AmMarcin Karwot325430
LmMaciej Iwanski2371011,000,000
RmTomasz Podgorski26453140,000
AmFilip Przybulek346340
CfPiotr Wlodarczyk206430
GkSebastian Madejski254530
RmDariusz Jackiewicz206320
CbMaciej Szmatiuk295510
CfMichal Rozkwitalski347113410,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 46