MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Sliven 1589
Shakhtar 1581
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1521
Malmö 1521
Zagorje 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
GkStefano Sorrentino2081052,250,000
GkAlessio Cragno2191073,250,000
LwJurgen Pandiani269962,250,000
GkRino Iuliano359112990,000
CfFilippo Inzaghi 271215696,000,000
CfCiro Ginestra305112420,000
GkGianmarco Campironi2481011,800,000
RmNicola Dalmonte37872670,000
CbMauro Minelli218771,300,000
RmFabrizio Paghera297710
CmMichele Desalegen36698250,000
GkAndrea Guatelli298490
LwAndrea Pirlo 331212054,000,000
GkSalvatore Carotenuto38855225,000
GkAlex Teodorani245390
CbGabriele Fabris312410
LbNicola Vanzan305550
LmStefano Sturaro305570
RmGiovanni Gambino272470
CfAlexis Ferrante34311074,000
RwDomenico Aliperta285430
RmLorenzo Rossetti251478,000
CmMichele Spadavecchia2233161,000
CfPierluigi Casiraghi277420
LwMatteo Piergallini284350
GkVincenzo Cozzella275370
LmVincenzo Corvino235480
LwGianluca De Angelis257520
GkEmiliano Viviano2434782,000
RbChristovao215400

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 50