MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1672
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
CfLee Morris301698,000
GkLouie Moulden30561180,000
CfDavid McDermott23469220,000
RwAaron Lennon3081141,000,000
CmLee Hodges249862,250,000
CfSteve Guinan28786610,000
LmParis Cowan-Hall28693490,000
CfCody McDonald328112790,000
LmDavid Prutton3234448,000
CfJude Bellingham 35101121,500,000
CbRyan Cresswell295640
CfDean Holdsworth316630
Phil Neal23843820,000
LwNicky Summerbee27746537,000
RmStefan Bailey312550
GkNathan Broome35564130,000
LbDave Challinor2934785,000
GkRussell Hoult218641,000,000
RbMatt Carbon263420
LbMatt Noble204470
CfNathan Eccleston2115412,000
RwIvan Toney3239786,000
CfTony Thorpe267440
CfBrian Wake228340
CmJimmy Smith215470
LmLuke Powell2616110,000
CbScott Malone297110720,000
LmMichael Jacobs215350
GkScott Carson264430
CfPeter Weatherson261457,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 34