MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Sliven 1589
Shakhtar 1581
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1521
Malmö 1521
Zagorje 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
CfJorge Molina318118940,000
GkPinda327120725,000
CmRaúl Moro35596180,000
GkJoel Robles32597240,000
CmJoselito21773990,000
GkJosé Francisco Molina36898510,000
CmMaikel Mesa365660
LmJosé Pozo345630
CmVíctor Sánchez302650
CfJuan Delgado29657300,000
CmMarc Aguado276540
CbDavid Belenguer29859440,000
LbTomás Jiménez22859730,000
RwSalva Ballesta248460
CfFran Sol305700
CfSandro Ramírez307480
RbJosé Manuel Pérez298550
CbMikel Labaka258410
CmLluís Codina3729214,000
CbFrancisco Tarantino30550150,000
CfOmar Ramos2532642,000
RbÁlex Ruiz253490
CmMarco Asensio 23111185,900,000
LbÁlvaro Arroyo262260
RwPedro Benito334101140,000
CmDavid Cuéllar29664310,000
RbVíctor Gomís282500
CbDiego Reyes3538849,000
LbAlejandro Grimaldo2771311,000,000
GkJosé Antonio Caro244500

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 50