MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Sliven 1589
Shakhtar 1581
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1524
Stuttgart 1521
Malmö 1521
Zagorje 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
CfChristophe Meslin328112790,000
CmBradley Barcola19386237,500
CmJordann Yéyé238971,400,000
GkDominique Agostini2871181,137,500
CmMoussa Sissoko23736437,500
LwTerence Makengo297106700,000
CbRaphaël Varane 31101202,875,000
CmFlorian Bischoff28639220,000
CbCédric Varrault35835200,000
RbYamoudou Camara23550310,000
CbYann Schneider31552200,000
GkJohann Durand287500
GkJérémy Gavanon364100110,000
AmJames Fanchone304600
CbYvon Le Roux336420
LwOlivier Kapo306470
RmTom Lacoux2826437,000
RwXavier Gravelaine273510
CmGrégory Carmona226450
RwDavid Cuccu313550
CbRémi Fournier3427823,000
GkJean-Christophe Bouet196490
LbJoris Sainati274340
CmHicham M'Laab26768560,000
CfMatthis Abline19776940,000
CbRonaël Pierre-Gabriel301607,000
CbHarouna Sy227570
AmNicolas Marin3044486,000
AmLütfü Ünal265700
LbJohann Truchet23472230,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 54