MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
CbMario Pavelic2981171,100,000
GkPascal Grünwald317118800,000
GkJörg Siebenhandl32641140,000
RbDavid Schnegg348122812,500
RmDominik Wydra22577440,000
RmFlorian Koppensteiner23774937,500
AmAlexander Prass237500
CfBruno Pezzey327113675,000
LbMilan Rasinger271518,000
RmChristoph Mattes305490
CmDenis Rizvanovic295480
AmJosef Stering297470
CbJan-Marc Riegler263440
LmDaniel Milojevic356117260,000
CmMarkus Rühmkorf372800
RbStefan Datzberger233530
GkStefan Pointner301566,000
CfDaniel Marasek251610
CmNico Pichler244510
RwHerbert Wieger285660
RwBenjamin Sulimani306660
CbBernhard Morgenthaler281639,000
LwRafael Pollack206410
RwDaniel Toth2534065,000
LmTobias Rieser29655260,000
RmMichael Rebernig294510
CmMario Deinhofer2924725,000
LbChristoph Kobleder3339675,000
LbThomas Reifeltshammer264480
GkJakob Meierhofer237991,000,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 31