MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Torquay United 1788
Luzern 1787
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1733
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1667
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840201840152,879,000
2 Aral Nukus 1683161683109,680,000
3 Nasaf 1535221535321,790,000
4 Xorazm 150520150521,057,000
5 Metallurg Bekabad 132122132112,603,000
6 Neftchi 129923129911,054,000
7 Navbahor 125723125711,166,000
8 Sogdiana 125523125513,098,000
9 Mashal 125223125221,440,000
10 Surkhon 11792311798,882,000
11 Olympic 990169903,519,000
12 Shurtan 880168802,903,000
13 Kokand 879168794,701,000
14 Dinamo Samarqand 829168293,374,000
15 Bunyodkor 826168263,011,000
16 Andijon 813168132,916,000
17 Qizilqum 795167954,326,000
18 Pakhtakor 792167922,822,000
19 Aral 744167442,459,000
20 OKMK 631166311,914,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 50