MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Rukh 1732191732282,200,000
2 Shakhtar 1601221601208,330,000
3 Dnipro-1 1541181541202,790,000
4 Lviv 150916150918,465,000
5 Kremin 1463161463148,446,000
6 Podillya 146123146122,730,000
7 Mariupol 145520145521,820,000
8 Ingulets 142219142212,970,000
9 Kolos 138221138219,409,000
10 Karpaty 135823135813,860,000
11 CSKA Kyiv 133516133526,340,000
12 Chayka 10741610748,228,000
13 Veres 974169744,621,000
14 Zorya 924169242,860,000
15 Desna 885168853,890,000
16 Polissya 8591685963,943,000
17 Borysfen 844168445,192,000
18 Dynamo Kyiv 818228183,242,000
19 Prykarpattya 813168134,246,000
20 Dnipro 808168082,959,000
21 Metalurg D 808168084,329,000
22 Vorskla 777167772,253,000
23 Oleksandriya 738167382,107,000
24 Zvyagel 733167334,089,000
25 LNZ 731167312,724,000
26 Nafkom 701157012,889,000
27 Metalist 1925 690166903,228,000
28 Minaj 685166852,141,000
29 UCSA 670166703,084,000
30 Volyn 616166162,889,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 39