MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Galatasaray 1638181638164,830,000
2 Turan Spor 151823151814,270,000
3 Samsunspor 138716138714,524,000
4 Fenerbahce 132723132718,599,000
5 Caykur Rizespor 125221125213,322,000
6 Inegölspor 117121117112,280,000
7 Bursa 113722113715,226,000
8 Istanbulspor 967229675,108,000
9 Nusaybin 831168313,365,000
10 Kardemir 825218253,686,000
11 Kayserispor 824178245,031,000
12 Sariyer 820168202,679,000
13 Sivasspor 790167905,016,000
14 Kocaelispor 763167632,968,000
15 Merzifonspor 747167473,778,000
16 Genclerbirligi 743197434,414,000
17 Besiktas 738167383,478,000
18 Zonguldak 679166793,344,000
19 Antalyaspor 648166482,090,000
20 Trabzonspor 622166225,140,000
21 Ankaragücü 621166212,564,000
22 Sakaryaspor 618166182,482,000
23 Orduspor 579165792,743,000
24 Nevsehirspor 570165701,770,000
25 Bursaspor 566165663,471,000
26 Göztepe 548165482,086,000
27 Sinopspor 534165342,687,000
28 Denizlispor 532165321,787,000
29 Karsiyaka 529165292,176,000
30 Adanaspor 518165182,794,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 39