MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Torquay United 1788
Luzern 1787
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1733
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1667
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Luzern 1787231787569,060,000
2 Sion 143423143417,940,000
3 Aarau 1320201320109,270,000
4 St. Gallen 131219131214,800,000
5 Meyrin 126922126913,646,000
6 Kickers 10371610374,683,000
7 Young Boys 958169584,696,000
8 Lugano 9262292614,620,000
9 Lausanne 907159074,826,000
10 Thun 859148594,175,000
11 Oftringen 781167813,046,000
12 Echallens 770167704,930,000
13 Steg 740167402,626,000
14 Wil 725167252,382,000
15 Servette 687166872,344,000
16 Grasshopper 684156842,317,000
17 Basel 681166813,093,000
18 Baden 661156611,667,000
19 Naters 646156462,949,000
20 Zürich 643166432,478,000
21 Riehen 632166322,778,000
22 Altstetten 618166182,975,000
23 Alle 614166143,033,000
24 Reinach 604166042,387,000
25 Hochdorf 601166011,721,000
26 Etoile 591155912,472,000
27 Münchenstein 590165902,727,000
28 Bümpliz 583165832,509,000
29 Schaffhausen 581165811,899,000
30 SV Schaffhausen 571165712,139,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 50