MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1672
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Real Madrid 1644201644210,684,000
2 Levante 1497221497504,820,000
3 Barcelona 133216133222,825,000
4 Villarreal 125716125715,038,000
5 Salamanca 11731611739,488,000
6 Atlético 1010171010279,000
7 Deportivo A 949169493,034,000
8 Real Sociedad 929169293,837,000
9 Real Valladolid 879168794,009,000
10 Real Murcia 856168563,591,000
11 Valencia 833168335,288,000
12 Celta 826168263,503,000
13 Getafe 820168203,210,000
14 Racing Ferrol 800168003,487,000
15 Betis 790167903,555,000
16 Elche 776167762,910,000
17 Las Palmas 772167723,903,000
18 CF Badalona Futur 760167604,456,000
19 Astur 759167594,017,000
20 Málaga 750167503,380,000
21 Cádiz 733167333,382,000
22 Xerez 730167302,263,000
23 Girona 728167282,229,000
24 Deportivo 728167283,118,000
25 Burgos 726167262,534,000
26 Mallorca 716167162,311,000
27 Osasuna 713167133,590,000
28 Sevilla 712167122,945,000
29 Athletic 709157092,876,000
30 Almería 703167032,748,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 34