MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Torquay United 1788
Luzern 1787
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1733
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1667
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Zagorje 152319152314,330,000
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 123318123312,682,000
3 Koper 122919122916,160,000
4 Celje 10361610364,111,000
5 Mura 845168454,701,000
6 Smartno 830168303,857,000
7 Domzale 778167782,920,000
8 ND Slovan 772167723,923,000
9 Gorica 768167682,810,000
10 Primorje 745167453,631,000
11 Ljubljana 742167423,598,000
12 NK Rudar 731167312,377,000
13 Maribor 723167234,444,000
14 Galeb 670156702,725,000
15 Korotan 642166422,571,000
16 Dravograd 584165841,692,000
17 Drava Ptuj 570155702,851,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 50