MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Spartak Trnava 133920133918,970,000
2 Dunajska 125719125718,656,000
3 Stropkov 11771611775,709,000
4 Lokomotiva Kosice 116717116718,995,000
5 Nitra 841168414,121,000
6 Zilina 827168274,596,000
7 Dukla 822208223,332,000
8 Humenne 809168095,637,000
9 Senica 784167843,192,000
10 Puchov 781167813,677,000
11 Petrzalka 750167502,801,000
12 Inter Bratislava 706167061,705,000
13 FC VSS 698166983,245,000
14 Slovan Bratislava 680166803,999,000
15 Tatran 576165762,255,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 38