MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Estrela 141420141411,527,000
2 Boavista 127320127318,030,000
3 Marco 11641611649,236,000
4 Portimonense 10652210656,308,000
5 Vizela 9491694974,667,000
6 Marítimo 860168603,666,000
7 Vitória Setúbal 848168484,301,000
8 Chaves 816168163,113,000
9 Sporting 807168074,436,000
10 Alverca 805168054,382,000
11 Benfica 793167934,183,000
12 Braga 780167804,928,000
13 Anadia 776167764,412,000
14 Vitória Guimarães 766167661,891,000
15 Porto 705167052,042,000
16 Rio Ave 698166982,550,000
17 Famalicão 694166942,668,000
18 Estoril 692166923,717,000
19 CDTN 669166692,515,000
20 Sintrense 650166502,409,000
21 Beira-Mar 634166343,103,000
22 Felgueiras 630166303,286,000
23 Gil Vicente 609166091,902,000
24 Casa Pia 597165972,433,000
25 Nacional 593165932,431,000
26 Amora 587165871,517,000
27 Maia 586165862,428,000
28 Leça 574165742,575,000
29 Moreirense 560165602,400,000
30 Arouca 522165221,746,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 46