MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Legia 145423145428,160,000
2 Raków 12432112438,000,000
3 Lech 122222122215,480,000
4 Wisla 11792311798,784,000
5 Lodz 11471611474,795,000
6 Cracovia 826168264,056,000
7 Radomiak 818168183,235,000
8 Widzew 808168083,982,000
9 Piotrcovia 805168054,753,000
10 Lechia 796157962,463,000
11 Jagiellonia 769167693,438,000
12 Szczytno 723167232,205,000
13 Puszcza 718167182,293,000
14 Korona 695166953,121,000
15 Kuznia 659166593,692,000
16 Odra 644166443,666,000
17 Stal 639166392,233,000
18 Piast 619166192,589,000
19 Ruch Chorzow 614166142,989,000
20 Warta 604166043,246,000
21 Górnik 596165963,265,000
22 Pogon 593165932,599,000
23 Zaglebie 589165892,462,000
24 Hutnik 553165532,594,000
25 Slask 547165472,174,000
26 KSZO 545165453,127,000
27 GKS 536165362,124,000
28 Ceramika 532165321,920,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 32