MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Torquay United 1788
Luzern 1787
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1733
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1667
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Ordabasy 170021170076,356,000
2 Kaysar 154822154820,855,000
3 Aktobe 103116103114,580,000
4 Zhenis 978169784,363,000
5 Zhetysu 943179435,637,000
6 Yelimay 878168785,546,000
7 Atyrau 872168724,487,000
8 Kaspiy 819168191,368,000
9 Turan 803168033,348,000
10 Kairat 765167652,909,000
11 Astana 728167283,699,000
12 Tobol 684166842,833,000
13 Shakhter Karaganda 676166763,470,000
14 Qyzyljar 646166462,980,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 50