MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Torquay United 1788
Luzern 1787
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1733
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1667
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Venezia 1733161733901,990,000
2 Milan 152522152592,350,000
3 Juventus 151720151721,054,000
4 Siena 129416129414,312,000
5 Salernitana 129016129018,116,000
6 Udinese 128023128012,260,000
7 Mantova 125520125516,203,000
8 Roma 124816124811,914,000
9 Prato 123722123715,229,000
10 Genoa 1145171145144,003,000
11 Benevento 112116112116,325,000
12 Pisa 110617110617,470,000
13 SPAL 10741610741,629,000
14 Fiorentina 9472194710,775,000
15 Parma 925169252,500,000
16 Lazio 886178867,983,000
17 Como 797167972,565,000
18 Lecce 769167693,093,000
19 Fermana 765167654,206,000
20 Inter 761167613,933,000
21 Brescia 735167353,992,000
22 Sampdoria 708167083,155,000
23 Hellas 707167073,070,000
24 Catania 701167012,139,000
25 Atletico Catania 641166411,925,000
26 Atalanta 621166212,553,000
27 Chievo 621166212,345,000
28 Verbania 620166203,124,000
29 Cittadella 606166062,544,000
30 Reggina 600166002,338,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 47