MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 12241712246,489,000
2 Hapoel Jerusalem 114116114115,233,000
3 Hapoel Rishon leZion 10771610773,537,328
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 10001610003,804,472
5 Hapoel Petah Tikva 993169934,851,992
6 Maccabi Haifa 990169904,226,000
7 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 954169544,051,000
8 Hapoel Haifa 944169443,205,000
9 Ashdod 939169393,571,000
10 Ihud 938169384,080,000
11 Hapoel Hadera 930169303,670,832
12 Maccabi Petah Tikva 922159222,421,520
13 Hapoel Acre 909169093,019,000
14 Bnei 906169063,773,736
15 Hapoel Bueine 893168933,221,000
16 Hapoel Beit Shean 875158751,312,904
17 Hapoel Tel Aviv 865168652,536,776
18 Beitar 856168565,372,000
19 Maccabi Bnei Reineh 830168302,357,000
20 Ironi 821168212,102,320
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 820168202,979,000
22 Maccabi Netanya 799167993,565,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 39