MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Torquay United 1788
Luzern 1787
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1733
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1667
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Torquay United 17881617881,024,469,000
2 Norwich 154718154721,620,000
3 Nottingham 13751613758,340,000
4 Barnsley 137316137311,948,000
5 West Ham 126816126814,244,000
6 Sheffield 126721126714,330,000
7 Chesterfield 124516124512,420,000
8 Hull City 117316117313,512,000
9 Reading FC 116821116814,100,000
10 Tottenham 116417116413,470,000
11 Northwich Victoria 11641611643,782,000
12 Everton 11011611015,717,000
13 West Bromwich 10871910879,738,000
14 Burnley FC 994169944,198,000
15 Bristol City 914169142,769,000
16 Wigan Athletic 893168934,898,000
17 AFC Bournemouth 884168842,832,000
18 Scunthorpe United 880168803,837,000
19 Birmingham City 877168774,485,000
20 Crystal Palace 877168776,023,000
21 Fulham 865228654,608,000
22 Worcester City 862168622,629,000
23 Watford 858158584,366,000
24 Manchester U 844168443,100,000
25 Newcastle 843168437,514,000
26 Leicester City 839168393,196,000
27 Leeds United 839168393,582,000
28 Sutton United 838168382,739,000
29 Farsley 825168252,773,000
30 Derby County 823168236,106,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 50