MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 América Mineiro 130416130412,934,000
2 Internacional 11851611857,522,000
3 São Gabriel 11431911439,807,000
4 Tanabi 11371811374,418,000
5 Vasco da Gama 110020110017,030,000
6 Desportiva 10491610499,248,000
7 Ceará 839168394,557,000
8 Bahia 818168184,020,000
9 Palmeiras 815168154,583,000
10 Goianiense 805168054,080,000
11 Vila Nova 802168022,789,000
12 Bangu 760167603,743,000
13 Cruzeiro 760167601,943,000
14 Santos 749167493,008,000
15 Botafogo 736167362,540,000
16 Corinthians 720167205,304,000
17 Coritiba Foot Ball Club 693166933,992,000
18 Fortaleza 693166933,990,000
19 Brasiliense 658166582,861,000
20 Grêmio 645166452,916,000
21 Vitória 636166363,894,000
22 Fluminense 633166332,189,000
23 Flamengo 621166212,255,000
24 Esporte 585165853,414,000
25 Sertãozinho 584165843,061,000
26 Internacional 581165812,369,000
27 Villa Nova 577165772,927,000
28 Ponte Preta 566165664,536,000
29 Volta 563165632,433,000
30 Londrina Esporte 560165602,456,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 38