MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Belshina 134123134121,900,000
2 Neman 12931912935,005,000
3 Dinamo Minsk 1161161161117,671,000
4 Gomel 106516106511,632,000
5 Dynamo Brest 10131610133,851,000
6 BATE 818168183,144,000
7 Slavia Mozyr 817168173,005,000
8 Minsk 796167962,921,000
9 Vitebsk 780167802,699,000
10 Torpedo Minsk 779167793,228,000
11 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 770167702,602,000
12 Shakhter Soligorsk 764167642,133,000
13 Naftan 762167623,959,000
14 Dnepr Mogilev 691166914,246,000
15 Slutsk 676166763,135,000
16 Isloch 641166412,679,000
17 Torpedo-BelAZ 609166092,797,000
18 Smorgon 596165963,166,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 31