MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1840
Torquay United 1788
Luzern 1787
Rukh 1738
Venezia 1733
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Toulouse 1667
Sens 1667
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1611
Shakhtar 1597
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1577
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1548
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1534
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Stuttgart 1520
Malmö 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Boca Juniors 162718162787,342,000
2 River Plate 1611221611221,710,000
3 Estudiantes 151923151926,520,000
4 Atlético Talleres 126216126219,153,000
5 Newells 106422106416,308,000
6 Gimnasia 9922399212,420,000
7 Colon 845168454,155,000
8 Argentinos 778167783,811,000
9 San Lorenzo 750167503,532,000
10 Atlético Independiente 720167203,117,000
11 Defensa 709167093,983,000
12 CA Unión 705167054,433,000
13 CA Central 700167003,175,000
14 Huracán 691166913,996,000
15 Arsenal Sarandí 680166802,570,000
16 Quilmes 677166772,991,000
17 Godoy Cruz 676166761,905,000
18 Defensores 637166373,941,000
19 Vélez Sarsfield 632166322,760,000
20 Racing Club 597165972,509,000
21 Riestra 570165702,747,000
22 Atlético Belgrano 569165692,362,000
23 CALA 557165572,644,000
24 Atlético Lanús 55516555734,000
25 Sarmiento 555165552,681,000
26 Rosario 553165532,649,000
27 Ferro 552165522,390,000
28 Barracas 551165512,186,000
29 Complejo 543165433,802,000
30 Atlético Tigre 538165383,293,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 50