MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
LmNathan Sturgis29487220,000
CbOguchi Onyewu3291211,200,000
CbGeorge John23842650,000
GkQuentin Westberg295450
RmMarkus Anderson296660
GkDusty Hudock278540
LmLeon Flach27475190,000
RwDrew Helm296740
RwAndre Akpan28794670,000
CbConnor Tobin30455100,000
CfDavid Wagner313590
RmJay Alberts264730
GkBrian Perk28833340,000
AmDanny Trejo255460
CmQuinn Sullivan276290
RmDaniel Szetela28472160,000
CbJulian Valentin348110590,000
GkMatt Turner375990
AmPaxten Aaronson23562320,000
GkJacob Samnik27574290,000
GkJoe Cannon21369140,000
CmJeremy Rafanello27467170,000
LbRobbie Russell2726641,000
CmDavid Testo2025250,000
GkStefan Frei341503,000
RbDarrius Barnes22639300,000
CbGale Agbossoumonde214490
AmNick Pariano22745480,000
RmTony Donatelli28781580,000
LwAlem Sabic28540140,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 33