MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1672
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1601
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
GkGabriel Foser21742470,000
CbLars Traber20638330,000
GkDaniel Steuble356360
GkThomas Hobi237450
GkLuca Vanoni264450
LbNiklas Beck36775180,000
LbSandro Wolfinger347540
CbAndrin Netzer27647260,000
RmFabio Wolfinger33735140,000
CbYves Oehri236460
CbOlcay Gür484-8-384
LmAdin Hamzic252490
LwRoger Beck262530
LmChristoph Biedermann30748280,000
CmMartin Büchel241519,000
LmRonny Büchel1914010,000
LmDaniel Frick2134185,000
GkPeter Jehle2944699,000
CbDaniel Hasler27463160,000
RmWolfgang Kieber3242234,000
RmSandro Maierhofer2843070,000
LbChristof Ritter26650300,000
CfMario Frick343540
LmMarcel Büchel3034853,000
RwSandro Wieser288360
CmBurak Eris291510
RmNicolas Hasler254400
RbDaniel Kaufmann22837580,000
LbIvan Quintans275580
LbSeyhan Yildiz331453,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 34