MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
RmRúnar Már Sigurjónsson27766650,000
CbHelgi Kolvidsson2234588,000
RbVictor Pálsson31627100,000
CbHólmar Örn Eyjólfsson2735578,000
CmOliver Sigurjónsson3532916,000
CmAron Bjarnason277530
LmJohannes Thór Hardarson226450
RwÍsak Snaer Thorvaldsson354620
CbHaukur Heidar Hauksson3945412,000
LwKristófer Kristinsson2834154,000
RmArnar Vidarsson32643150,000
LbÓlafur Örn Bjarnason2833748,000
CbKristján Örn Sigurdsson21352100,000
LmBjarki Gunnlaugsson26857700,000
LwHannes Sigurdsson28844460,000
CfBjörn Sigurdarson305590
RbJón Ragnar Jónsson34692240,000
AmDavíd Kristján Ólafsson24639270,000
RwAlfred Finnbogason30662270,000
RbFinnur Tómas Pálmason30666290,000
RwMatthías Vilhjálmsson2432950,000
RmAlex Thór Hauksson3334938,000
AmAron Sigurdarson32650170,000
RbIndridi Sigurdsson191560
RmAron Gunnarsson2823721,000
RbHjörtur Hermannsson30754320,000
CmKristján Gauti Emilsson19640360,000
AmArnór Smárason33728110,000
LwEyjólfur Hédinsson424341,000
CbBirkir Már Saevarsson265380

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 31