MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
CmAlberth Elis33774310,000
LmÓscar Bonilla26482220,000
CmJorge Claros2524835,000
GkVíctor Coello2015312,000
LmKervin Arriaga237510
GkDonis Escober365410
CmJoshua Canales32772340,000
AmDennis Ferrera306670
CfAlenis Vargas31548130,000
LbMaynor Figueroa30737220,000
RmBoniek García238510
CmAstor Henríquez231449,000
AmJoseph Rosales284360
RbEmilio Izaguirre276520
LmMaynor Suazo2825331,000
CmEmil Martínez254580
CbJohnny Palacios197320
LmCarlos Oliva291638,000
CfRóger Rojas2024341,000
RbMauricio Sabillón304340
AmLuis Santamaría214510
LwHendry Thomas23726260,000
GkNoel Valladares288680
LwMarvin Chávez3445464,000
LbFabricio Galindo3453769,000
CbJosé Colón27466160,000
CfDavid Suazo2825532,000
LmAmado Guevara20733390,000
LbWilmer Crisanto27738290,000
RbJohnny Leverón274570

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 31