MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
GkMattéo Nkurunziza34487130,000
LwMémé Tchité2825934,000
LbDavid Habarugira3326221,000
CmSaidi Ntibazonkiza2837193,000
CbValery Nahayo25690590,000
RbClaus Niyukuri35786260,000
LmParfait Bizoza3448197,000
AmYoussouf Ndayishimiye29584280,000
AmJodimag Sawani Mounkala-Bassoumba2925630,000
GkVladimir Niyonkuru35876340,000
AmDugary Ndabashinze3227730,000
CfSaido Berahino33693290,000
LmMusaba Selemani31688350,000
RwSelemani Ndikumana318111880,000
CmBienvenue Kanakimana276830

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 44