MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
RmKarlen Hovhannisyan196380
CbRobert Arzumanyan306108470,000
RmNarek Manukyan30642180,000
RbHovhannes Grigoryan24530140,000
LwGrenik Petrosyan28466150,000
LbSargis Hovsepyan321390
CfLevon Vardanyan32738180,000
AmArman Karamian227500
LwArtur Sarkisov2825431,000
RwArayik Eloyan23543220,000
GkGevorg Kasparov18346110,000
CfEdik Vardanyan3444958,000
LmSamvel Melkonyan24637250,000
AmLevon Pachajyan3334333,000
GkArmando Ambartsumyan227340
LwArmen Tigranyan265460
LbHayk Chilingaryan22846720,000
RmMarcos Pizzelli19443170,000
LbRafael Safaryan346102270,000
CfTigran Gharabaghtsyan211388,000
CfGevorg Ghazaryan236500
CmHenrikh Mkhitaryan 22101090
RbNorayr Sahakyan2634366,000
LmNair Tiknizyan256460
LmArtur Yedigaryan305390
CbFrunze Hovhannisyan31739210,000
LbGeorgiy Harutyunyan24741390,000
RmEduard Spertsyan29648230,000
CfAndrey Movsesyan251397,000
LwKarlen Mkrtchyan298570

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 33