MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
CbMustafa Hadid294300
LmObaidullah Karimi29570230,000
LbDjelaludin Sharityar215360
CmMilad Salem224420
CbMajed Khan27665370,000
CmOmran Haydary276570
CfKhaibar Amani367580
RbMasih Saighani23539200,000
CmSeliman Yar227290
LbAbassin Alikhil356460
LwSaid Daftari2825834,000
CmShoaib Sedeghi2881111,100,000
AmTuurjalai Zazai3448197,000
LwAli Amiri27465160,000
CmFahad Barakzaie22567360,000
RwBazier Sharifi23571360,000
CmMustafa Zazai31681320,000
CbYusuf Barak308109960,000
AmDavid Yaqubi2534777,000
CmFarin Schaidaiy285510
RmRahmat Akbari21675620,000
RwHarez Habib195370
GkMansur Faqiryar28789640,000
RbHassan Amin27794730,000
CfZubayr Amiri28565230,000
LmMaziar Kouhyar221360
CfAta Yamrali24680560,000
CbHaroon Amiri26667410,000
CbZamir Daudi333350
RbNajib Naderi313450

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 41