MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520
№ Jamoa Mamlakat O'yinchilar Kuch Narxi
1 Slavia 151119151112,481,000
2 Slovan 124518124513,990,000
3 Teplice 118821118814,350,000
4 Sparta Prague 11611911619,748,000
5 Slezsky 862168626,159,000
6 Dynamo Budejovice 780167802,923,000
7 Hradec 765167653,302,000
8 Viktoria Plzen 757167572,831,000
9 CSK 742167424,113,000
10 Jablonec 738167382,968,000
11 Bohemians 631156312,384,000
12 Tabor 626166262,127,000
13 Banik 618166182,634,000
14 FK Dukla Prague 617166173,194,000
15 Xaverov 615166152,268,000
16 Drnovice 611166112,849,000
17 Trinec 572165723,039,000
18 Pardubice 558165582,871,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 46