MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Trener Darvozabonlar murabbiyi Fizioterapevt

Xodimlar Nat Pos Yillar Tal Mas Ish haqi
Thomas SzabogCoach70210057,000
Róbert SipöczgCoach63210057,000
Ferenc Rott gCoach5517528,000
Gábor TéglásigCoach66210057,000
Tamás Balogh gCoach4317528,000
Zsolt Petry gCoach71315086,000
István Brockhauser gCoach5217528,000
Miklós Erdélyi gCoach4517528,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 52