MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1789
Venezia 1736
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Sens 1672
Ajax 1669
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1646
Galatasaray 1639
Boca Juniors 1628
Rubin 1620
River Plate 1614
Shakhtar 1594
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1569
Kaysar 1550
Norwich 1548
Neftochimik Burgas 1544
Dnipro-1 1541
Nasaf 1536
Werder 1527
Milan 1525
Pécsi 1525
Stuttgart 1522
Vasas 1522
Estudiantes 1521

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
LmIbrakhim Rabimov382606,000
RbEradzh Radzhabov28872760,000
RwDilshod Vasiev3127131,000
LbFarkhod Vasiev316106420,000
LmFatkhullo Fatkhulloev228791,200,000
RwFiruz Rakhmatov37880220,000
CfParvizdzhon Umarbaev2333667,000
GkVladimir Sysoev362316,000
CbZoir Dzhuraboev286730
RbManuchekhr Safarov3648065,000
CfShakhrom Samiev3328830,000
RwArsen Avakov29662300,000
GkKhusniddin Makhmadali3426218,000
CbIsroil Kholov27577300,000
CbSheroz Sharipov20754640,000
LbKomroni Mirzokhon208691,200,000
RbJafar Bokiev3335240,000
CfManuchekhr Dzhalilov26676460,000
RbDavronzhon Ergashev21361120,000
CbDzhonibek Sharipov3337256,000
CbBakhtiyor Azimov3445566,000
GkIbrokhim Ismoilov34496110,000
GkKurbonali Boboev27381110,000
RbKomron Ibrokhimov23468220,000
AmRustam Davlatov1926263,000
RbMakhmud Pirov33695290,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 52