MENEGER.NET

Roʻyxatdan oʻtish


Top 30:
Lokomotiv Tashkent 1832
Luzern 1789
Torquay United 1788
Venezia 1734
Rukh 1732
Ordabasy 1700
Aral Nukus 1683
Ajax 1673
Sens 1671
Toulouse 1668
Real Madrid 1644
Galatasaray 1638
Boca Juniors 1627
Rubin 1619
River Plate 1613
Shakhtar 1599
Sliven 1589
Borussia 1578
Limhamn 1568
Kaysar 1549
Norwich 1547
Neftochimik Burgas 1543
Dnipro-1 1540
Nasaf 1535
Pécsi 1535
Werder 1526
Milan 1525
Zagorje 1523
Malmö 1521
Stuttgart 1520

Lw Cf Rw Lm Cm Rm Am Lb Cb Rb Gk

O'yinchi Nat Yillar Tal Mas Narxi
CbCraig Cathcart32754350,000
LwThomas Stewart26661370,000
AmAaron Black254310
RbLiam Burns243360
LbConor Bradley3953212,000
GkLee Windrum32652180,000
CmRobert Garrett205310
CfSam Morrow261498,000
AmDaryl Fordyce2534777,000
CbAlex Bruce241400
CmTerry McFlynn26635210,000
LmOwen Morrison212400
CfJosh McQuoid25568310,000
CbLee Hodson3534022,000
CbBrodie Spencer406566,000
GkJonathan Sergeant197340
LmChris Brunt2624329,000
GkChris Johns276152870,000
CfJosh Magennis3845222,000
RbDanny Finlayson275370
RbChris Casement32468100,000
CbTom Flanagan21643350,000
LwRobbie McDaid335470
RmRyan Harpur26745370,000
RmGeorge Saville32857400,000
CmJordan Thompson28799710,000
LbDarren Kelly3548181,000
RwNeil Teggart27470170,000
CfConor Washington34659150,000
GkMaik Taylor2643287,000

MENEGER.NET
Onlayn: 46